Pompallier Diocesan Centre

Hours
Tuesday:
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Thursday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Friday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Saturday:
Closed
Sunday:
Closed
Monday:
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Chamber Rating
Contact Info
- (649) 378-4380
Questions & Answers
Q What is the phone number for Pompallier Diocesan Centre?
A The phone number for Pompallier Diocesan Centre is: (649) 378-4380.
Q Where is Pompallier Diocesan Centre located?
A Pompallier Diocesan Centre is located at 30 New St, Freemans Bay, AUK 1144
Q What is the internet address for Pompallier Diocesan Centre?
A The website (URL) for Pompallier Diocesan Centre is: http://www.aucklandcatholic.org.nz/
Q What days are Pompallier Diocesan Centre open?
A Pompallier Diocesan Centre is open:
Tuesday: 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Thursday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Friday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
Monday: 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Q How is Pompallier Diocesan Centre rated?
A Pompallier Diocesan Centre has a 4.8 Star Rating from 31 reviewers.
Hours
Tuesday:
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Thursday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Friday:
8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Saturday:
Closed
Sunday:
Closed
Monday:
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Ratings and Reviews
Pompallier Diocesan Centre
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 31 Reviews )
28
1
2
0
0
hihonz on Google
The Alex Snedden Channel on Google
David Tennent on Google
Miguel Padilla on Google
Margaret Maurice on Google
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 31 Reviews )
28
1
2
0
0