Hair-Say

Chamber Rating

5.0 - (1 reviews)
1
0
0
0
0

About
Hair-Say

Hair-Say is located at 32 Maadi Rd in Onekawa, Hawke's Bay 4110. Hair-Say can be contacted via phone at (646) 842-0972 for pricing, hours and directions.

Contact Info

  •   (646) 842-0972

Questions & Answers

Q What is the phone number for Hair-Say?

A The phone number for Hair-Say is: (646) 842-0972.


Q Where is Hair-Say located?

A Hair-Say is located at 32 Maadi Rd, Onekawa, HKB 4110


Q How is Hair-Say rated?

A Hair-Say has a 5.0 Star Rating from 1 reviewers.

Ratings and Reviews
Hair-Say

Overall Rating

Overall Rating
( 1 Reviews )
1
0
0
0
0
Write a Review

Overall Rating

Overall Rating
( 1 Reviews )
1
0
0
0
0

Write a Review

RATING:
Create 1 Star Review Create 2 Star Review Create 3 Star Review Create 4 Star Review Create 5 Star Review

Hair Salon Near Me in Onekawa, HKB

Decadence Hair
19 Dickens St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
( 0 Reviews )
Rindy's Hair Salon
133 Shakespeare Rd
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 834-3047
( 7 Reviews )
Nu U Hair Studio
131 Emerson St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 835-0860
( 0 Reviews )
Revive Hair Professionals
144C Kennedy Rd
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 843-8362
( 34 Reviews )
Defining Elegance Hair Design
1/3 Dickens St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 835-4984
( 25 Reviews )
City Cuts and Colours
177 Hastings St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 833-6615
( 43 Reviews )
Mane Tamers Hair Design
125 Hastings St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 835-4235
( 36 Reviews )
Vertu Hair
61 Dalton St
Onekawa, HKB 4110
(646) 835-5144
( 19 Reviews )
ChamberofCommerce.com
Loading